Toffener Sommerolympiade 2010

Rangliste Knaben

Rang

 

Name

Vorname

Ort

Jg.

Punkte

 

Knaben A (14 - 16 Jahre)

1

 

Knecht 

Henry

Toffen

1996

11

2

 

Nussbaum

Yanik

Toffen

1996

14

3

 

Linder

Marc

Bolligen

1995

15

4

 

Pulfer

Lukas

Belp

1996

17

5

 

Hadorn

Lukas

Toffen

1994

23

6

 

Rupp

Stefan

Toffen

1996

26

7

 

Hadorn

Manuel

Sporteens

1996

27

 

Knaben B (11 - 13 Jahre)

1

 

Iseli

Simon

Toffen

1998

25

2

 

Hadorn

Simon

Toffen

1998

25

3

 

Stritt

Lorenz

Kaufdorf

1998

26

4

 

Haldemann

Cyril

Toffen

1998

32

5

 

Marti

Yves

Toffen

1998

34

6

 

Haldemann

Cedric

Toffen

1999

37

 

 

Walther

Matthias

Zuzwil

1998

37

8

 

Wagner

Cyril

Ranflüh

1997

40

9

 

Feller

Dario

Toffen

1998

44

10

 

Meyer

Marcel

Toffen

1999

46

11

 

Nyffeler

Nicolas

Sporteens

1999

49

12

 

Wüthrich

Markus

Toffen

1998

50

13

 

Aeberhard

Louis

Sporteens

1999

52

14

 

Hänni

Marcel

Toffen

1998

56

15

 

Rasiah

Thines

Sporteens

1997

71

 

 

Stucki

Daniel

Sporteens

1999

71

 

 

Gerber

Fabian

Sporteens

1999

71

18

 

Staudemann

Jan

Sporteens

1999

75

19

 

Neuenschwander

Lucas

Sporteens

1999

82

20

 

Hänni

Niels

Sporteens

1998

83

21

 

Vaithilingam

Jatheen

Oberburg

1998

91

 

Knaben C (9 - 10 Jahre)

1

 

Eichmann

Lars

Sporteens

2001

8

2

 

Zemp

David

Sporteens

2001

20

3

 

Hubschmid

Kay

Riggisberg

2001

22

4

 

Tschurtschenthaler

Nico

Toffen

2000

22

 

 

Zbinden

Jan

Sporteens

2000

22

6

 

Schmied

Loris

Toffen

2001

27

7

 

Hadorn

Marco

Sporteens

2001

28

8

 

Meister

Damian

Biel

2000

31

9

 

Hänni

Jens

Sporteens

2000

33

 

 

Gerber

Yanik

Sporteens

2001

33

 

 

Guillet

Raphael

Sporteens

2001

33

12

 

Noti

Damian

Sporteens

2000

35

13

 

Gasser

Noah

Sporteens

2001

42

14

 

Bonnard

Luc

Toffen

2001

46

15

 

Hadorn

Reto

Sporteens

2001

55

16

 

Kernen

Nick

Sporteens

2001

57

17

 

Fankhauser

Joel

Toffen

2001

62

 

Knaben D (7 - 8 Jahre)

1

 

Amacher

Jon

Toffen

2002

16

2

 

Riesen

Gilles

Toffen

2003

20

3

 

Hirschi

Lars

Toffen

2002

21

4

 

Zurbach

Maurice

Sporteens

2002

23

 

 

Feller

Joel

Toffen

2003

23

6

 

Thommen

Andrin

Münsingen

2003

24

7

 

von Siebenthal

Dominic

Toffen

2002

25

8

 

Pulfer

Marco

Toffen

2002

26

9

 

Ischi

Miro

Sporteens

2003

29

10

 

Pulfer

Raphael

Toffen

2002

31

11

 

Walther

Gian Marc

Toffen

2003

32

12

 

Haldemann

Gian   

Sporteens

2002

36

13

 

Bonnard

Eric

Toffen

2003

46

14

 

Fahrni

Gian

Thun

2003

52

 

Knaben E (5 - 6 Jahre)

1

 

Gehrig

Lars

Thun

2005

13

2

 

Krebs

Michael

Burgistein

2004

16

3

 

Walther

Luca Fadri

Toffen

2004

17

4

 

Amacher

Dan

Toffen

2005

18

5

 

Bonnard

Gilles

Toffen

2005

20

6

 

Haldemann

Jascha

Toffen

2004

23

 

 

Zurbach

Laurent

Toffen

2004

23

8

 

Studer

Xavier

Zuzwil

2004

25

9

 

Glauser

Roger

Toffen

2004

26

10

 

Gerber

Flavio

Belp

2005

35

 

Knaben F (bis 4 Jahre)

1

 

Brüderli

Pascal

Gwatt

2006

9

2

 

Krebs

Marco

Burgistein

2007

11

3

 

Glauser

Adrian

Toffen

2006

12

4

 

Emmenegger

Loïc

Toffen

2006

14

5

 

Braghetta

Andrea Enea

Toffen

2008

17

 

 

Hadorn

Marc  

Gurzelen

2007

17