Toffener Sommerolympiade 2009

Rangliste Knaben

Rang

 

Name

Vorname

Ort

Jg.

Punkte

 

Knaben A (14 - 16 Jahre)

1


Johner

Marc

Sporteens

1993

11

2


Schneiter

Philipp

Belp

1995

17

3


Linder

Marc

Boltigen

1995

20

Knaben B (11 - 13 Jahre)

1


Nussbaum

Yanik

Toffen

1996

25

2


Wüthrich

Markus

Sporteens

1998

41

3


Haldemann

Cyril

Sporteens

1998

52

4


Pulfer

Lukas

Belp

1996

64

5


Bütler

Alexander

Sporteens

1997

65



Schuppli

Patrick

Oberdiessbach

1997

65

7


Weiss

Sämi

Toffen

1998

67

8


Knecht

Henry

Toffen

1996

68

9


Hadorn

Simon

Toffen

1998

74

10


Feller

Dario

Toffen

1998

77

11


Richard

Micha

Toffen

1996

78

12


Tschurtschenthaler

Luca

Toffen

1997

80

13


Rupp

Stefan

Sporteens

1996

82

14


Rohrbach

Janik

Toffen

1997

84

15


Munz

Lorenz

Mühlethurnen

1996

86

16


Walther

Matthias

Zuzwil

1998

89

17


Pirkheim

Loris

Sporteens

1998

97

18


Hadorn

Manuel

Sporteens

1996

102



Rasiah

Thines

Sporteens

1997

102

20


Kernen

Kevin

Toffen

1997

104

21


Marti

Yves

Toffen

1998

110

22


Beutler

Severin

Diessbach

1998

131

23


Hänni

Niels

Sporteens

1998

135

Knaben C (9 - 10 Jahre)

1


Müller

Nik

Toffen

1999

26

2


Stucki

Daniel

Sporteens

1999

30

3


Nyffeler

Nicolas

Sporteens

1999

32

4


Zbinden

Jan

Sporteens

2000

36

5


Noti

Damian

Sporteens

2000

37

6


Fankhauser

Florian

Sporteens

1999

38



Tschurtschenthaler

Nico

Sporteens

2000

38

8


Aeberhard

Louis

Sporteens

1999

41

9


Gerber

Fabian

Sporteens

1999

56

10


Ebner

Jan

Kallnach

2000

59

11


Bienz

Cyrill

Sporteens

2000

61

12


Hänni

Jens

Sporteens

2000

63

13


Neuenschwander

Lukas

Sporteens

1999

80

Knaben D (7 - 8 Jahre)

1


Eichmann

Lars

Sporteens

2001

29

2


Schmied

Loris

Toffen

2001

30

3


Gerber

Yanik

Sporteens

2001

34

4


Dedaj

Mikel

Toffen

2000

44

5


Müller

Tim

Sporteens

2001

47

6


Frey

Alexander

Sporteens

2001

50

7


Pulfer

Marco

Toffen

2002

52

8


Hadorn

Reto

Sporteens

2001

54

9


Bonnard

Luc

Toffen

2001

56



Hadorn

Marco

Sporteens

2001

56

11


Guillet

Raphael

Sporteens

2001

57

12


Pulfer

Raphael

Toffen

2002

65

13


Gasser

Noah

Sporteens

2001

70



Haldemann

Gian

Sporteens

2002

70

15


Hirschi

Lars

Toffen

2002

75

16


Ebner

Felix

Kallnach

2002

77

17


Kernen

Nick

Toffen

2001

79

18


Gojani

Adrijan

Toffen

2002

81

19


Fankhauser

Joel

Toffen

2001

86

Knaben E (5 - 6 Jahre)

1


Feller

Joel

Toffen

2003

18

2


Riesen

Gilles

Toffen

2003

20

3


Studer

Xavier

Zuzwil

2004

20

4


Bütler

Christoph

Toffen

2003

25

5


Krähenbühl

Yesne

Toffen

2004

29

6


Ischi

Miro

Toffen

2003

30

7


Haldemann

Jascha

Toffen

2004

39

8


Fleischer

Paul

Toffen

2003

48

9


Krebs

Michael

Burgistein

2004

49

10


Abud

Hannibal

Toffen

2003

54

11


Glauser

Roger

Toffen

2004

57

Knaben F (bis 4 Jahre)

1


Aeberhard

Florian

Toffen

2005

10

2


Abud

Louranz

Toffen

2005

13

3


Emmenegger

Loïc

Toffen

2006

15

4


Glauser

Adrian

Toffen

2006

17



Rhyner

Dario

Ostermundigen

2007

17